Tel: 01273 930040

25 Metre Lc-lc Mm Orange Om3 Duplex Patchcord Lclcorom3d-25???????

Be the first to review this product

Availability: Out of stock

Excl. Vat: £38.48 Incl. Vat: £46.18

25 Metre LC-LC MM Orange OM3 Duplex Patchcord LCLCOROM3D-25??????? CAFBLCLCO25M By First-AV.co.uk

25 Metre Lc-lc Mm Orange Om3 Duplex Patchcord Lclcorom3d-25???????

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Related links:
Fibre Optic Leads

Details

First-AV.co.uk 25 Metre LC-LC MM Orange OM3 Duplex Patchcord LCLCOROM3D-25??????? CAFBLCLCO25M

Additional Information

SKU FAV-CAFBLCLCO25M
Barcode N/A
Manufacturer First-AV.co.uk
Manfacturer Code CAFBLCLCO25M
Series N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.