Tel: 01273 930040

20 Metre Lc-lc Mm Orange Om3 Duplex Patchcord?????? Lclcorom3d-20???????

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock

Only 1 left

Excl. Vat: £33.81 Incl. Vat: £40.57
OR

20 Metre LC-LC MM Orange OM3 Duplex Patchcord?????? LCLCOROM3D-20??????? CAFBLCLCO20M By First-AV.co.uk

20 Metre Lc-lc Mm Orange Om3 Duplex Patchcord?????? Lclcorom3d-20???????

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Related links:
Fibre Optic Leads

Details

First-AV.co.uk 20 Metre LC-LC MM Orange OM3 Duplex Patchcord?????? LCLCOROM3D-20??????? CAFBLCLCO20M

Additional Information

SKU FAV-CAFBLCLCO20M
Barcode N/A
Manufacturer First-AV.co.uk
Manfacturer Code CAFBLCLCO20M
Series N/A

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.